• Home
  • What Makes Us Different
  • Reviews
  • Ashley Jacobs RED Logo Real Logo
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. Home Buying Process
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    130,460 Sold Properties

    130,460 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    69 Hart Road, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/51

    $420,000

    $399,900

    5.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,218 SqFt

    69 Hart Road, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    1137 Okeeffe Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/53

    $515,000

    $515,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,544 SqFt

    1137 Okeeffe Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2073 Hawkinson Road, Oregon, WI 53575
    1/71

    $525,000

    $499,900

    5.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

    2073 Hawkinson Road, Oregon, WI 53575

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2964 Kentville Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/59

    $327,200

    $305,000

    7.3%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths1,842 SqFt

    2964 Kentville Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    906 Stonecress Court, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/80

    $525,000

    $499,000

    5.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

    906 Stonecress Court, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    7911 Courtyard Drive, Madison, WI 53719
    1/49

    $625,000

    $625,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,179 SqFt

    7911 Courtyard Drive, Madison, WI 53719

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    40 AC County Road U, Portage, WI 53901
    1/23

    $390,000

    $380,000

    2.6%
    40 Acres

    40 AC County Road U, Portage, WI 53901

    Listed by Atkinson Real Estate Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    148 Lazy Lake Drive, Fall River, WI 53932
    1/70

    $455,000

    $449,900

    1.1%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,184 SqFt

    148 Lazy Lake Drive, Fall River, WI 53932

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    411 Oakland Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/44

    $535,000

    $524,900

    1.9%
    6 Beds2.5 Baths3,004 SqFt

    411 Oakland Avenue, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    6939 Reston Heights Drive, Madison, WI 53718
    1/48

    $414,000

    $417,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,566 SqFt

    6939 Reston Heights Drive, Madison, WI 53718

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    415 Coyle Parkway, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
    1/61

    $580,000

    $550,000

    5.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,711 SqFt

    415 Coyle Parkway, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    1889 S Dixie Court, Friendship, WI 53934
    1/50

    $625,000

    $625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,434 SqFt

    1889 S Dixie Court, Friendship, WI 53934

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    5194 Sassafras Drive #109, Fitchburg, WI 53711
    1/36

    $282,000

    $285,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

    5194 Sassafras Drive #109, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    210 Hill Street, Lodi, WI 53555
    1/62

    $278,000

    $289,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt

    210 Hill Street, Lodi, WI 53555

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    933 Allison Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/64

    $409,000

    $415,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,820 SqFt

    933 Allison Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    706 Woodland Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/64

    $462,000

    $469,900

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,474 SqFt

    706 Woodland Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    101 Metro Terrace #204, Madison, WI 53718
    1/39

    $200,500

    $198,000

    1.3%
    1 Bed1 Bath904 SqFt

    101 Metro Terrace #204, Madison, WI 53718

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2391 Jenny Wren Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/67

    $560,000

    $560,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

    2391 Jenny Wren Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    4108 Wilshire Lane #B, Janesville, WI 53546
    1/53

    $300,000

    $310,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt

    4108 Wilshire Lane #B, Janesville, WI 53546

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    6820 N Bird Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/84

    $480,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,728 SqFt

    6820 N Bird Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    3033 Greenway Trail, Madison, WI 53719
    1/59

    $410,000

    $419,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    3033 Greenway Trail, Madison, WI 53719

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    511 Harvest Lane, Verona, WI 53593
    1/62

    $459,900

    $469,900

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,141 SqFt

    511 Harvest Lane, Verona, WI 53593

    Listed by Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    211 W Main Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    $430,000

    $430,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,271 SqFt

    211 W Main Street, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    E9198 Terrytown Road, Baraboo, WI 53913-0000
    1/57

    $950,000

    $1,000,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,900 SqFt

    E9198 Terrytown Road, Baraboo, WI 53913-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultdefault
    Ashley Jacobs

    Ashley Jacobs License ID: 81452-94

    +1(608) 217-0537 ashley@ashleyjacobsrealestate.com

    6347 Sienna Ct, Sun Prairie, Wisconsin, 53590, USA
      • Home
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
      • What Makes Us Different
        Buy
        1. Home Buying Process
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Sold Listings
      • Reviews
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
    Ashley Jacobs

    Ashley Jacobs License ID: 81452-94

    +1(608) 217-0537 ashley@ashleyjacobsrealestate.com

    6347 Sienna Ct, Sun Prairie, Wisconsin, 53590, USA
      • Home
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
      • What Makes Us Different